Matches 6901 to 6950 of 7,007 for Tree equals Lynda Family Tree
«Prev «1 ... 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
6901 |
CONWAY Blanche | I6207 | b. Abt 1920 | |
6902 |
JONES Alfred William | I1532 | b. 1 Feb 1920 | Aston, Birmingham, Warwickshire |
6903 |
MARSH Kenneth Edward John | I1527 | b. 3 Feb 1920 | Chicago, Cook County, Illinois |
6904 |
DANIEL Roy Patrick | I16 | b. 16 Feb 1920 | Saint John, New Brunswick |
6905 |
FAWCETT Melville Stephen | I157 | b. 19 Feb 1920 | Arran Township, Bruce County, Ontario, Canada |
6906 |
SOUTHAM Ronald Ernest | I6495 | b. 2 Apr 1920 | |
6907 |
WALLER Raymond Arthur | I171 | b. 5 Jun 1920 | |
6908 |
FAIRLESS Florence | I6889 | b. 29 Jun 1920 | Darlington, Durham, England |
6909 |
BENNETT Dorothy | I503 | b. 6 Jul 1920 | Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
6910 |
MUSGRAVE Ernest | I335 | b. 9 Aug 1920 | |
6911 |
ROBINSON Beulah Irene | I222 | b. 13 Nov 1920 | Elderslie Twp, ON |
6912 |
GRAHAM Robert | I6322 | b. 1921 | Scotland |
6913 |
WALKER Olive | I1593 | b. 1921 | Shanghai, China |
6914 |
SPRING Eugene Charles | I242 | b. 21 Mar 1921 | |
6915 |
FAWCETT William Lawrence | I8 | b. 3 May 1921 | Arran Township, Bruce County, Ontario, Canada |
6916 |
MOSS Joan Alice | I195 | b. 17 Jun 1921 | Southend on Sea, Essex |
6917 |
STRONG Muriel | I1728 | b. 1922 | |
6918 |
GRADWELL Evelyn Rosemary | I6510 | b. 5 Feb 1922 | |
6919 |
WALLER Beatrice Elizabeth (Betty) | I13 | b. 22 Mar 1922 | Shanghai, China |
6920 |
GRIGSBY Evelyn Mildred | I6003 | b. 6 May 1922 | Toronto, York County, Ontario, Canada |
6921 |
WEST Vera Cicily | I6757 | b. 8 May 1922 | |
6922 |
GRAHAM William | I6323 | b. 1 Jun 1922 | Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland |
6923 |
GRADWELL Eric Vivian | I6802 | b. 4 Oct 1922 | |
6924 |
FAWCETT Gordon Benjamin | I159 | b. 19 Dec 1922 | Arran Township, Bruce County, Ontario, Canada |
6925 |
DIXON Dorothy Margaret (Molly) | I1186 | b. Abt 1923 | |
6926 |
SCHWARZ Catherine | I6107 | b. 21 Apr 1923 | Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA |
6927 |
GROOMBRIDGE Eileen Constance | I1204 | b. 10 Jul 1923 | |
6928 |
HUTTON Lloyd | I498 | b. 17 Oct 1923 | Chatham, Kent, Ontario, Canada |
6929 |
GRIEVE Jessie Crosbie | I6324 | b. 18 Oct 1923 | Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland |
6930 |
SWEIGER Islay Margaret | I254 | b. 24 Jan 1924 | Elderslie Twp, ON |
6931 |
MOSS Clifford Frank | I196 | b. 7 Aug 1924 | Rochford, Essex, England |
6932 |
COOPER Norman Ernest Frederick | I15 | b. 17 Sep 1924 | 3 Guildford Road, Chertsey, Surrey, England |
6933 |
GRADWELL Kathleen M | I183 | b. Oct 1924 | Birmingham, Warwickshire, England |
6934 |
GRAHAM David | I6331 | b. 1925 | Scotland |
6935 |
GRADWELL Dorothy | I6882 | b. 16 May 1925 | |
6936 |
SOUTHAM Rhona Lillian | I6912 | b. 12 Jun 1925 | |
6937 |
GRADWELL Joyce | I6886 | b. 16 Sep 1925 | |
6938 |
WALKER Roy Hall | I1594 | b. 23 Oct 1925 | High Seas |
6939 |
GRADWELL Eric S | I6166 | b. 1926 | Bolton, Lancashire, England |
6940 |
HICKLING Harry Alexander | I494 | b. 26 Apr 1926 | Groton, Alberta |
6941 |
MOSS Ronald George | I201 | b. 2 May 1926 | |
6942 |
Dr GRADWELL Benjamin Garside | I5464 | b. 8 Jun 1926 | |
6943 |
WALKER Ernest Duncan | I1596 | b. 1927 | Shanghai, China |
6944 |
GRANSDEN Jack Douglas | I245 | b. 21 Feb 1927 | Michigan, USA |
6945 |
FAWCETT Dorothy Harriet | I156 | b. 27 Mar 1927 | Arran Township, Bruce County, Ontario, Canada |
6946 |
GRADWELL Kenneth W | I1977 | b. 7 Nov 1927 | |
6947 |
GRADWELL Roy William | I21 | b. 14 Nov 1927 | Wandsworth, SW 17, London, England |
6948 |
GRADWELL George | I6884 | b. 28 Nov 1927 | |
6949 |
HALSE William Ian (Billy) | I780 | b. 26 Mar 1928 | Bournemouth, Dorset, England |
6950 |
KIM Yong Won | I670 | b. 7 Jul 1928 | Korea |
«Prev «1 ... 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 Next» | Heat Map