Matches 51 to 100 of 7,007 for Tree equals Lynda Family Tree
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 141» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
WHEELER Leona M | I1944 | b. 31 Jan 1930 | Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan USA |
52 |
SPRATT Joyce May | I70 | b. 6 Nov 1929 | Canterbury, Kent, England |
53 |
FRENCH Margaret Christina | I17 | b. 20 Aug 1929 | Toronto, York County, Ontario, Canada |
54 |
GRADWELL Doreen Iris | I7 | b. 10 Jul 1929 | 30a Penwith Road, Southfields, London |
55 |
PRYOR William Norman | I52 | b. 1 Jun 1929 | |
56 |
COOPER Alfred C. | I1529 | b. 1929 | |
57 |
GRADWELL Denis K | I1616 | b. 19 Aug 1928 | Birmingham, Warwickshire, England |
58 |
KIM Yong Won | I670 | b. 7 Jul 1928 | Korea |
59 |
HALSE William Ian (Billy) | I780 | b. 26 Mar 1928 | Bournemouth, Dorset, England |
60 |
GRADWELL George | I6884 | b. 28 Nov 1927 | |
61 |
GRADWELL Roy William | I21 | b. 14 Nov 1927 | Wandsworth, SW 17, London, England |
62 |
GRADWELL Kenneth W | I1977 | b. 7 Nov 1927 | |
63 |
FAWCETT Dorothy Harriet | I156 | b. 27 Mar 1927 | Arran Township, Bruce County, Ontario, Canada |
64 |
GRANSDEN Jack Douglas | I245 | b. 21 Feb 1927 | Michigan, USA |
65 |
WALKER Ernest Duncan | I1596 | b. 1927 | Shanghai, China |
66 |
Dr GRADWELL Benjamin Garside | I5464 | b. 8 Jun 1926 | |
67 |
MOSS Ronald George | I201 | b. 2 May 1926 | |
68 |
HICKLING Harry Alexander | I494 | b. 26 Apr 1926 | Groton, Alberta |
69 |
GRADWELL Eric S | I6166 | b. 1926 | Bolton, Lancashire, England |
70 |
WALKER Roy Hall | I1594 | b. 23 Oct 1925 | High Seas |
71 |
GRADWELL Joyce | I6886 | b. 16 Sep 1925 | |
72 |
SOUTHAM Rhona Lillian | I6912 | b. 12 Jun 1925 | |
73 |
GRADWELL Dorothy | I6882 | b. 16 May 1925 | |
74 |
GRAHAM David | I6331 | b. 1925 | Scotland |
75 |
GRADWELL Kathleen M | I183 | b. Oct 1924 | Birmingham, Warwickshire, England |
76 |
COOPER Norman Ernest Frederick | I15 | b. 17 Sep 1924 | 3 Guildford Road, Chertsey, Surrey, England |
77 |
MOSS Clifford Frank | I196 | b. 7 Aug 1924 | Rochford, Essex, England |
78 |
SWEIGER Islay Margaret | I254 | b. 24 Jan 1924 | Elderslie Twp, ON |
79 |
GRIEVE Jessie Crosbie | I6324 | b. 18 Oct 1923 | Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland |
80 |
HUTTON Lloyd | I498 | b. 17 Oct 1923 | Chatham, Kent, Ontario, Canada |
81 |
GROOMBRIDGE Eileen Constance | I1204 | b. 10 Jul 1923 | |
82 |
SCHWARZ Catherine | I6107 | b. 21 Apr 1923 | Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA |
83 |
DIXON Dorothy Margaret (Molly) | I1186 | b. Abt 1923 | |
84 |
FAWCETT Gordon Benjamin | I159 | b. 19 Dec 1922 | Arran Township, Bruce County, Ontario, Canada |
85 |
GRADWELL Eric Vivian | I6802 | b. 4 Oct 1922 | |
86 |
GRAHAM William | I6323 | b. 1 Jun 1922 | Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland |
87 |
WEST Vera Cicily | I6757 | b. 8 May 1922 | |
88 |
GRIGSBY Evelyn Mildred | I6003 | b. 6 May 1922 | Toronto, York County, Ontario, Canada |
89 |
WALLER Beatrice Elizabeth (Betty) | I13 | b. 22 Mar 1922 | Shanghai, China |
90 |
GRADWELL Evelyn Rosemary | I6510 | b. 5 Feb 1922 | |
91 |
STRONG Muriel | I1728 | b. 1922 | |
92 |
MOSS Joan Alice | I195 | b. 17 Jun 1921 | Southend on Sea, Essex |
93 |
FAWCETT William Lawrence | I8 | b. 3 May 1921 | Arran Township, Bruce County, Ontario, Canada |
94 |
SPRING Eugene Charles | I242 | b. 21 Mar 1921 | |
95 |
GRAHAM Robert | I6322 | b. 1921 | Scotland |
96 |
WALKER Olive | I1593 | b. 1921 | Shanghai, China |
97 |
ROBINSON Beulah Irene | I222 | b. 13 Nov 1920 | Elderslie Twp, ON |
98 |
MUSGRAVE Ernest | I335 | b. 9 Aug 1920 | |
99 |
BENNETT Dorothy | I503 | b. 6 Jul 1920 | Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
100 |
FAIRLESS Florence | I6889 | b. 29 Jun 1920 | Darlington, Durham, England |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 141» Next» | Heat Map